Kaiping Longsheng Qiaofeng Hardware & Rubber Factory

Join us and develop together.


About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsRadiator Water Hose

201-03-51141 Rubber Lower Radiator Hose For Komatsu / Caterpillar / Hitachi EX100-2/3/120-2/3

Good quality Excavator Coupling for sales
hi,we received your last time order and very happy to work with you.The engine mount have clear labels and makes me easy to make difference.

—— Alexander Mozharovsky

you are so professional on the hose radiator to help me order the right models.these common models is very good sale here and next order i hope soon.

—— Zeki Sahin

Jenny,i am happy to get your resended 50H that you send wrong last time.my customer is satisfied with your goods.

—— Hai Ali Sadek

Christine,can you send me the quo asap? it is urgent to need these belt and exhause this time.

—— Alex

I'm Online Chat Now

201-03-51141 Rubber Lower Radiator Hose For Komatsu / Caterpillar / Hitachi EX100-2/3/120-2/3

China 201-03-51141 Rubber Lower Radiator Hose For Komatsu / Caterpillar / Hitachi EX100-2/3/120-2/3 supplier

Large Image :  201-03-51141 Rubber Lower Radiator Hose For Komatsu / Caterpillar / Hitachi EX100-2/3/120-2/3

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: KPSF
Model Number: EX100-2

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: international standard carton box
Delivery Time: 2 working days if have stock
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per week
Detailed Product Description
Material: PU/RUBBER/PLASTIC/NBR Color: Black Red
Function: Cooling Usage: Komatsu Excavators
Part Number: 201-03-51130 Type: Excavator Spare Parts
Size: Different Size With Different Model Excavators Warranty: 1 Year

201-03-51141 Rubber Lower Radiator Hose For Komatsu / Caterpillar / Hitachi EX100-2/3/120-2/3​


The main function of water hose is cooling engine.The difference between upper and lower hose: The upper and lower radiator hoses on your engine are not interchangeable. What’s more, at least one of the two is probably a molded hose, rather than just a length of standard rubber hose. Molded hoses are specially designed for specific applications and are not interchangeable with other hoses, even other molded hoses on different vehicles.

Are you a factory or trading company?
We are a professional manufacturer.We are one of the famous manufacturer of excavator rubber spare parts factory located in Kaiping,our products include excavator couplings,excavator engine mountings,excavator hydraulic hose,water hose radiator,manifold exhaust pipes,excavator handle joysticks etc.which are suitable for all of excavators,like Caterpillar,Komatsu,Volvo,Hitachi,Kato,Sumitomo,JCB,Hyundai,Daewoo,Kobelco.

water hose radiator part number for your reference:we have water hose for Kamatsu,Volvo,Kato,Caterpillar,Hitachi,Hyundai,Daweoo.Welcome to inquiry by jennyzeng@kpsfjx.com.

2444-R978 KRH0701 14504913
2444-R977 KRH0711 14510584
2444-R926 KRH1362 14618824
2444-R927 KRH1363 14618234
YW05P01027P1 ME018001 14579231
YW05P01026P1 ME018002 14510866
YN05P01026P1   14501342
YN05P01021P1   14510779
YN05P01046P1 KRH0507 14506514
YN05P01025P1 KRH0506 14506516
YN05P01479P1 LC05P01087P1 14506515
YN05P01494P1 LC05P01034P1 14536066
LQ05P01093P1 LC05P01464P1 14532052
LQ05P01094P1 LC05P01422P1 14536069
LQ05P01307P1 LS05P01049P1 2444R2509
LQ05P01306P1 LS05P01044P1 LC05P01086P1

Komatsu excavator water hose radiator information:

Komatsu Excavator parts:    
Hose Model Hose Radiator part number
PC60-3/-5 Upper Water Hose 201-03-51130
PC60-3/-5/6 Lower Water Hose 201-03-51141
PC60-6 Upper Water Hose 201-03-51140
PC60-7 Upper Water Hose 201-03-71171
PC60-7(4D95) Lower Water Hose 201-03-71182
PC60-7(4D102) Upper Water Hose 201-03-72190
PC60-7(4D102) Lower Water Hose 201-03-72210
PC100-3 /PC120-3 Upper Water Hose 20G-03-11171
PC100-3 /PC120-3 Lower Water Hose 20G-03-11163
PC100-5/PC120-5(NEW) Upper Water Hose 203-03-56180
PC100-5/PC120-5(NEW) Lower Water Hose 203-978-5340
PC100-5/PC120-5(OLD) Lower Water Hose 203-03-56190
PC100-6/PC120-6(4D95) Upper Water Hose 203-03-61172
PC100-6/PC120-6(4D95) Lower Water Hose 203-03-61510
PC100-6(4D102) Upper Water Hose 203-03-67181
PC120-6(4D102) PC78 Lower Water Hose 203-03-67190
PC130-7 Upper Water Hose 203-03-71310
PC130-7 Lower Water Hose 203-03-71321
PC200-3 Upper Water Hose 205-03-71170
PC200-3 Lower Water Hose 205-03-71180
PC200-5 Upper Water Hose 206-03-51172
PC200-5 Lower Water Hose 206-0351162
PC200-6(6D95) Upper Water Hose 20Y-03-21290
PC200-6(6D95) Lower Water Hose 20Y-03-21531
PC200-6(6D102) Upper Water Hose 20Y-03-28293
PC200-6(6D102) Lower Water Hose 20Y-03-21890
PC200-7 Upper Water Hose 20Y-03-31221
PC200-7 Lower Water Hose 20Y-03-31230
PC200-8 Upper Water Hose 20Y-03-41141
PC200-8 Lower Water Hose 20Y-03-42250
PC300-5 Upper Water Hose 207-03-51280
PC300-5 Lower Water Hose 207-03-51270
PC300-6 Upper Water Hose 207-03-61170
PC300-7 Upper Water Hose 207-03-71220
PC300-7 Lower Water Hose 207-03-71232
PC400-1 Upper Water Hose 208-03-52230
PC400-2 Lower Water Hose 208-03-52220
PC400-6 Upper Water Hose 208-03-61182
PC450-6 Lower Water Hose 208-03-61190
PC400-7/PC450-7 Upper Water Hose 208-03-71321
PC400-7/PC450-7 Lower Water Hose 208-03-71331

we produce kinds of hose for all brands excavators that is with upper hose and lower hose.

Caterpillar excavator spare parts of UPPER and LOWER water hose:

caterpillar excavator spare parts;  
Hose Radiator water hose radiator
Upper Water Hose 085-8401
Lower Water Hose 085-8400
Upper Water Hose 964202
Middle Water Hose 964188
Lower Water Hose 964203
Upper Water Hose 135-5680
Lower Water Hose 135-5679
Upper Water Hose 190-5795
Lower Water Hose 190-5796
Upper Water Hose 118-9921
Lower Water Hose 13505723
Upper Water Hose 7Y-1943
Middle Water Hose 7Y-1941
Lower Water Hose 7Y-1944
Upper Water Hose 7Y-1940
Middle Water Hose 7Y-1941
Lower Water Hose 7Y-1942
Upper Water Hose 183-8119
Lower Water Hose 183-8120
Upper Water Hose 204-0951
Lower Water Hose 204-0952
Upper Water Hose 245-9177
Upper Water Hose 265-3602
Lower Water Hose 245-9178
Upper Water Hose 281-3487
Lower Water Hose 230-2870
Upper Water Hose 124-1701
Lower Water Hose 124-1702
Upper Water Hose 193-2785
Lower Water Hose 193-2786
Upper Water Hose 230-2930
Lower Water Hose 230-2931

Hitachi Excavator spare parts details of UPPPER and LOWER hose radiator:

Hitachi excavator spare parts:  
Hose Radiator water hose radiator part number
Upper Water Hose 3091811
Lower Water Hose 4448661
Upper Water Hose 2046565
Lower Water Hose 4618712
Upper Water Hose 3102063
Lower Water Hose 3088201
Upper Water Hose 3104767
Upper Water Hose 4636848
Lower Water Hose 3104768
Upper Water Hose 3089835
Lower Water Hose 3093511
Upper Water Hose 3087795
Lower Water Hose 3089943
Upper Water Hose 3050673
Lower Water Hose 3055716
Upper Water Hose 3068516
Lower Water Hose 3073998
Upper Water Hose 3036838
Lower Water Hose 3036839
Upper Water Hose 3048033
Lower Water Hose 3050022
Upper Water Hose 3068554
Lower Water Hose 3072426
Upper Water Hose 3073141
Lower Water Hose 3073159
Upper Water Hose 3055801
Lower Water Hose 3063968
Upper Water Hose 3079181
Lower Water Hose 3079182
Upper Water Hose  
Lower Water Hose  
Upper Water Hose  
Lower Water Hose  
Upper Water Hose 3035393
Lower Water Hose 2022724


Hose Radiator water hose radiator part number
Upper Water Hose 2444-R978
Lower Water Hose 2444-R977
Upper Water Hose 2444-R926
Lower Water Hose 2444-R927
Upper Water Hose YW05P01027P1
Lower Water Hose YW05P01026P1
Upper Water Hose YN05P01026P1
Lower Water Hose YN05P01021P1
Upper Water Hose YN05P01046P1
Lower Water Hose YN05P01025P1
Upper Water Hose YN05P01479P1
Lower Water Hose YN05P01494P1
Upper Water Hose LQ05P01093P1
Lower Water Hose LQ05P01094P1
Upper Water Hose LQ05P01307P1
Lower Water Hose LQ05P01306P1
Upper Water Hose 2444R2441
Lower Water Hose 2444R2509
Upper Water Hose LC05P01086P1
Lower Water Hose LC05P01087P1
Lower Water Hose LC05P01034P1
Lower Water Hose LC05P01464P1
Upper Water Hose LC05P01422P1
Lower Water Hose LS05P01049P1
Lower Water Hose LS05P01044P1
Lower Water Hose LS05P01045P1


SH120/120A1/120A2/SH100A1 Upper Water Hose
SH120/120A1/120A2/SH100A1 Lower Water Hose
SH200/SH200A1/SH200A2 Upper Water Hose
SH200/SH200A1/SH200A2 Lower Water Hose
SH200A3 Upper Water Hose
SH200A3 SK135 Lower Water Hose
SH260/SH265/HD400-5 Upper Water Hose
SH260/SH265/HD400-5 Lower Water Hose
SH340 Upper Water Hose
SH340 Lower Water Hose
SH280LS2800 Upper Water Hose
SH280LS2800 Lower Water Hose

excavator water hose radiator photo of EX100-2/3/120-2/3:

201-03-51141 Rubber Lower Radiator Hose For Komatsu / Caterpillar / Hitachi EX100-2/3/120-2/3


Contact Details
Kaiping Longsheng Qiaofeng Hardware & Rubber Factory

Contact Person: jennyzeng

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)