JiuWu Power Machinery Equipment Co., Limited

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsHitachi Excavator Parts

HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly

HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly

    • HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly
  • HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: JAPAN
    Brand Name: HITACHI
    Certification: HITACHI
    Model Number: HITACHI EXCAVATOR ZX200 ZX200-1

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Price: USD 1-5/PCS
    Packaging Details: ISUZU GENUINE PACKING, SAFE PACKING, EXPORT PACKING, ISUZU QINGLING PACKING
    Delivery Time: 3-7 DAYS
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 100-500PCS/ WEEK
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    PART NAME: Cabin ASSY, CAB ORGIN: Made In Japan
    ENGINE MODEL: HITACHI EXCAVATOR ZX200 ZX200-1 MACHINE MODEL: HITACHI EXCAVATOR MACHINERY
    BRAND: HITACHI JAPAN Original SERIES PARTS: CAB, CONTROLLER
    POPULAR MODEL: Hitachi Excavator Series ZX200 ZX200-3 ZX330 ZX330-3 POPULAR EXCAVATOR BRAND: HITACHI KOBELCO CASE SUMITOMO
    POPULAR GOODS: ENGINE ASSY, ENGINE SPARE PARTS, HYDRAULIC PARTS

    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly

     

    EXPORT BUSINESS FOCUS ON: ISUZU HINO CAT CUMMINS ENGINE PARTS

                                                            HITACHI KOBELCO Excavator parts

     

     

     

    MONITOR YA00001076 ZX650-5G
    CONTROLLER YA60001374 ZX650-5G
    CONTROLLER YA00004267 ZX650-5G
    CONTROLLER YA00002098 ZX650-5G
    HARNESS;WIRE 4605568 ZX450, ZX450-3, ZX450-3F, ZX450H, ZX460LCH-AMS,
    HARNESS;WIRE 0005513 0006545 ZX450-3, ZX450-3F, ZX470H-3, ZX470H-3F,
    SENSOR 4436536 ZX200/210/230
    HARNESS WIRE 2052447 ZX450-3, ZX450-3F, ZX470H-3
    UNIT;CONTROLLER 9287705 ZX450-3, ZX450-3F, ZX470H-3
    HARNESS, WIRE YA00007064 ZX670LC-5G, ZX670LCH-5G, ZX670LCR-5G
    NUT 3081344  
    SEAL;DUST 4067901  
    SEAL;DUST 4067902  
    SEAL;DUST 4074008  
    O-RING 4100180  
    STOPPER 4143531  
    BOSS 4225809  
    NUT 4255638  
    PIN;STOPPER 4435126  
    PIN;STOPPER 4435128  
    BOSS 4445247  
    FILTER 4459548HCS  
    FILTER 4459549HCS  
    TUBE 4610630  
    FUEL FILTER 4616544  
    ELEMENT;FLITER 4630525  
    ELEMENT;FLITER YA00033065  
    HOSE;OIL YA00007003  
    TUBE;CORRUGATED YA00017452  
    FITTING;CREASE J75481HCS10  
    BOLT J932275  
    NUT J950020  
    NUT J950022  
    FILTER YA00007394HCS  
    FILTER YA00007606HCS  
    TUBE;CORRUGATED YA00017452  
    PIPE;AIR 8100268  
    CASING;GEAR YB00001775  
    SENSOR 4436535  
    SENSOR 4436536  
    SENSOR 4436271  
    ASSY;PISTON 8051275  
    VALVE;PILOT 9235551  
    VALVE;RELIEF YA00011313  
    WIRE HARNESS 0003323  


     
    Ms May Fan Hitachi ISUZU, Kobelco Hino, Komatsu, Volvo, Deutz Supplier
    WhatsApp: 86- 139 2889 8805
    Skype: may.fan65
    Email: isuzuparts@gzaibile.com may@gzjwpower.com

     


     HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 0
     

     

     

     
     
    1. FAQ:
    Q1:  What is your main business?
    A1:   We do excavator engine Assembly and engine spare parts,  as well as hydraulic pump ASSY and hydraulic spare parts.
     
    Q2: What excavator brand parts for your main sale?
    A2: Hitachi,  Kobelco,  ,  Sumitomo, Komatsu,  Volvo ,  etc
     
    Q3:  If I make order,  which way should I pay to you?
    A3:  We accept TT bank,  Western Union,  Alibaba,  China Bank
     
    Q4:  When will you send the goods after I finish payment?
    A4:  Within 1-5 days after receive your payment with the stock parts, if order parts will confirm the lead time before you pay.
     
    Q5: Which way you can delivery the goods?
    A5: By DHL, UPS, TNT, SF, by air, by sea, by border transport
     
    Q6: How will I know the goods delivery situation?
    A5: We will give you the tracking number and can check the goods location for you.
     
    Q7: If I do not satiafy the goods after I receive them?
    A7: We will offer the after-sale service for you.
     
    2. OUR EXHIBITION & MEETING WITH CUSTOMERS:

    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 1
    3. COMPANY INFORMATION:
     
    GuangZhou JiuWu Power Machinery Equipment Co.,Limited has more than 20 years for excavator engine and hydraulic parts sale experience. Our main products are for engine ASSY, engine spare parts as well as hydraulic pump and hydraulic spare parts.
    Our popular export excavator brand: Hitachi, Kobelco, Sumitomo, Case, , Volvo
    Our popular export engine brand: ISUZU, HINO, MAHLE, Perkins, CUMMINS, Deutz,.
    Come to us to get the best situation.
     
    Ms May Fan HITACHI ISUZU , KOBELCO HINO, trade supplier
     
    Email: isuzuparts@gzaibile.com   may@gzjwpower.com
    WeChat: 13928898805    
    WhatsApp:  +  86 13928898805
    Skype: may.fan65
     
    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 2
    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 3
    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 4
    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 5
    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 6
    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 7
    4. GOODS PACKAGE:
    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 8
     
    5. BUSINESS AREA:
    HITACHI Original Cabin For ZX200 ZX200-1 Excavator, HITACHI Cabin Assembly 9

    Contact Details
    Guangzhou Jiuwu Power Machinery Equipment Co., Limited

    Contact Person: May Fan

    Tel: 13928898805

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Other Products